• Grid
  • List

Meadowvale Village - Mississauga

Meadowvale-village is a neighbourhood in the city of Mississauga. Currently, there are 81 homes for sales in Meadowvale-village. This includes 78 freehold properties and 3 condos listed for sale. The lowest priced listing comes in at $665,000 and the highest priced home is listed for $959,000. The newest listing in Meadowvale-village has only been on the market for 8 hour(s), while the oldest listing has been listed for 416 day(s). There are also 38 properties for lease in Meadowvale-village, ranging in price from $900 to $3,900.

176 Days

7153 Waldorf Way

Mississauga, ON L5N 7R3 ( Meadowvale Village)

5 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

RAVINE - RAVINE LOT, well maintained 4-bedroom, 4-washroom detached home, offering over 2,500 sq ft of elegant living space above grade, situated on a...

$1,394,950

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

176 Days

624 Rossellini Drive

Mississauga, ON L5W 1M3 ( Meadowvale Village)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Welcome to 624 Rossellini Dr., a beautifully maintained 3+1 bedroom, 4-bathroom semi-detached home in one ofMississauga\'s most desirable neighbourhoo...

$899,000

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

176 Days

7081 Walworth Court

Mississauga, ON L5N 7L4 ( Meadowvale Village)

4 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Welcome To This Beautiful 4-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Family Home Tucked Away On A Quiet Cul-De-Sac In One Of Mississauga\'s Most Desirable Communities - Le...

$3,900

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

177 Days

6513 Song Bird Crescent

Mississauga, ON L5W 1E1 ( Meadowvale Village)

4 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Gorgeous, well-maintained 4-bedroom, 3-washroom home in the highly desirable MeadowvaleVillage community. Featuring 9 ft ceilings and true pride of ow...

$3,000

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

177 Days

7385 Magistrate Terrace

Mississauga, ON L5W 1W8 ( Meadowvale Village)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Experience the best of townhome living in this exquisite end unit, designed to feel like a semi-detached home. Meticulously maintained and lovingly ca...

$3,500

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

177 Days

7101 Branigan Gate

Mississauga, ON L5N 7S2 ( Meadowvale Village)

3 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

Welcome to 7101 Branigan Gate Unit 31 in the sought-after Levi Creek community! This bright and spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome offers a funct...

$799,900

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

178 Days

958 Irish Moss Road

Mississauga, ON L5W 1W5 ( Meadowvale Village)

6 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Welcome to 958 Irish Moss, a stunning home built by Monarch nestled in the highly desirable Gooderham Estates community of Meadowvale Village, featuri...

$1,649,000

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

179 Days

1805 Samuelson Circle

Mississauga, ON L5N 7Z6 ( Meadowvale Village)

4 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Stunning Corner Lot House.... Backing Onto Ravine....Quiet neighborhood-Gorgeous Semi-Detached in the Heart of Mississauga. Fully Upgraded with lamina...

$899,000

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

179 Days

525 Novo Star Drive

Mississauga, ON L5W 1Y1 ( Meadowvale Village)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Welcome to this stunning townhouse in one of Mississauga\'s most sought-after areas! Beautifully maintained 3+1 bedroom, 4 washroom home with 1668 sqf...

$799,000

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

179 Days

7190 Atwood Lane

Mississauga, ON L5N 7Y6 ( Meadowvale Village)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

This is the worry-free lifestyle you\'ve been waiting for: a condo community with exceptionally low maintenance fees that cover the roof, windows, lan...

$869,999

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

179 Days

7229 Pallett Court

Mississauga, ON L5N 8E5 ( Meadowvale Village)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Welcome to This Bright & Stunning Home in the Highly Sought-After Levi Creek Neighborhood! Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintai...

$1,080,000

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

179 Days

628 Twain Avenue

Mississauga, ON L5W 0A3 ( Meadowvale Village)

7 Bedrooms

5 Bathroom

Welcome to this stunning 4+3 bedroom detached home in the highly sought-after Meadowvale Village community near Derry & McLaughlin, offering luxury, s...

$1,689,900

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

180 Days

1575 Samuelson Circle

Mississauga, ON L5N 8A2 ( Meadowvale Village)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Approx 3000 Total sq ft!! Beautifully Updated 3+1 Bed, 4 bath home in Sought-after Meadowvale Village! Bright and Spacious, this tastefully updated ho...

$4,200

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

180 Days

6839 Early Settler Row

Mississauga, ON L5W 1J5 ( Meadowvale Village)

6 Bedrooms

6 Bathroom

Over 5,000 sqft of luxury living just 2 mins to Hwy 401 and 5 mins to Heartland Town Centre. This custom home offers soaring ceilings, 2 living spaces...

$3,999,999

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

180 Days

1137 Meadowgrove Court

Mississauga, ON L5W 1J1 ( Meadowvale Village)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Welcome to beautiful Old Meadowvale Village - one of Mississauga\'s most desirable locations! This bright and spacious Freshly Painted Home in 2025, ...

$979,000

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

181 Days

7155 Magistrate Terrace

Mississauga, ON L5W 1Y9 ( Meadowvale Village)

4 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Beautiful semi-detached condo in highly desired Meadowvale Village. Family-friendly neighbourhood with very low maintenance fees. Corner unit attached...

$899,900

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

183 Days

799 Silverthorn Mill Avenue

Mississauga, ON L5W 1A9 ( Meadowvale Village)

2 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

Beautiful 2-bedroom basement apartment in the most desirable location of Meadowvale Village. Features separate entrance, private laundry, and a carpet...

$1,900

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

183 Days

6721 Opera Glass Crescent

Mississauga, ON L5W 1R7 ( Meadowvale Village)

4 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Century Grove 4 bedroom, open concept home in highly desirable Meadowvale Village. Walking distance to Mavis & Heartland Centre. Easy access to Hwys ...

$897,777

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

185 Days

7229 Pallett Court

Mississauga, ON L5N 8E5 ( Meadowvale Village)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Welcome to This Bright & Stunning Home in the Sought-After Levi Creek Neighborhood. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained 2-s...

$4,300

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

185 Days

1572 Woodhenge Way

Mississauga, ON L5N 7S9 ( Meadowvale Village)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

RAVINE LOT!!! Welcome to 1572 Woodhenge Way! Only two owners of this well maintained and cared for home in the desirable neighborhood of Levi Creek. H...

$939,900

learn more
Add to bookmark

Fav

Add to compare

Comp

185 Days

7149 Sunthorpe Lane

Mississauga, ON L5N 7T1 ( Meadowvale Village)

4 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Welcome to one of Mississauga\'s most sought-after neighbourhoods! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath detached home in the prestigious Levi...